* Albo dei Governatori del distretto 108 YB

banner lions Senza titolo 144

2013 – 2014
  amenta_fotoGianfranco AMENTA LC Palermo Host
2012 – 2013
  poglieseAntonio POGLIESE LC Catania Host
2011 – 2012
  di_pietroSebastiano DI PIETRO LC Priolo Gargallo
2010 – 2011
  Scamporrino_fotoGiuseppe SCAMPORRINO LC Milazzo
2009 – 2010
  Pellegrino_fotoRosario PELLEGRINO LC Enna
2008 – 2009
  CIMG3195Francesco AMODEO LC Termini Imerese Host
2007 – 2008
  Giacona_fotoSalvatore GIACONA LC Aci Castello Riviera dei Ciclopi
2006 – 2007
  SalmeFrancesco SALME’ LC Vittoria
2005 – 2006
  tomassiniRaffaele TOMMASINI LC Messina Host
2004 – 2005
  contraffattoValerio CONTRAFFATTO LC Agrigento Host
2003 – 2004
  messina_direttoreDomenico MESSINA LC Trapani
2002 – 2003
  silvio cavallaroSilvio CAVALLARO LC Catania Nord
2001 – 2002
  carlo sartorioCarlo SARTORIO LC Ragusa Host
2000 – 2001
  ._rosario_cacciolaRosario CACCIOLA LC Taormina
1999 – 2000
  capra pantoMichele CAPRA PANTO’ LC Caltanissetta
1998 – 1999
  tullio-amedo1Amedeo TULLIO LC Palermo Leoni
1997 – 1998
  vacircaLucio VACIRCA LC Catania Host
1996 – 1997
  bellomoGaetano BELLOMO LC Siracusa Host
     

***

Albo dei Governatori Distretto 108 Y
1995 – 1996
  Antonio Massimo PERROT Ercolano Host
1994 – 1995
  † Cesare FULCI Messina Host
1993 – 1994
  † Ugo IACCARINO Napoli Host
1992 – 1993
  †Aurelio CAIOZZO Palermo Normanna
1991 – 1992
  Armando VENETO Palmi
1990 – 1991
  † Amedeo ARENGI Enna
1989 – 1990
  Giuseppe IACULLI Matera
1988 – 1989
  Rosario D’ONOFRIO Augusta
1987 – 1988
  Raffaele SARPI S. Sebastiano al Vesuvio
1986 – 1987
  † Sossio GUARNACCIA Catania Host
1985 – 1986
  Luigi VENTRE Napoli M.A.
1984 – 1985
  † Francesco PONTE Palermo
1983 – 1984
  † Giuseppe FRANCO Vibo Valentia
1982 – 1983
  Giovanni MARLETTA Piazza Armerina
1981 – 1982
  † Roberto AMENDOLA Salerno
1980 – 1981
  Gioacchino CARUSO Avola
1979 – 1980
  Giovanni MICALI Taormina
1978 – 1979
  Antonio MAJELLO Capri
1977 – 1978
  † Renato DE GIACOMO Cefalù
1976 – 1977
  Vincenzo MONTERA Cosenza
1975 – 1976
  Antonino LO CELSO Gela
1974 – 1975
  † Giustino SACCO Penisola Sorrentino
1973 – 1974
  † Eduardo GRASSO Catania
1972 – 1973
  † Enrico CONTIERI Napoli
1971 – 1972
  † Ruggiero PADERNI Palermo
1970 – 1971
  † Domenico DE CARIDI Reggio Calabria
1969 – 1970
  † Eriberto SCHETTINI Potenza
1968 – 1969
  Giuseppe GRIMALDI Enna
1967 – 1968
  † D. de LUCA TAMAJO Napoli
1966 – 1967
  † Manlio SMECCA Agrigento
1965 – 1966
  † Domenico PITTELLI Catanzaro
1964 – 1965
  Riccardo PASSERINI Catania
1963 – 1964
  † C. Maria IACCARINO Napoli
1962 – 1963
  † SERIO Salerno
1961 – 1962
  † Giuseppe GIACALONE Palermo
1960 – 1961
  † On. Giacinto FROGGIO Vibo Valentia
1959 – 1960
  † Alberto CANGIANO Benevento